Lærere ved skolen

1. trinn

1A Pruntha Parameswaran, pruntp0307@osloskolen.no
1B Rikke Trustrup, ritra001@osloskolen.no
1C Henriette Olsen, heola015@osloskolen.no
1D Marthe Bakjord, marthe1904@osloskolen.no

2. trinn

2A Dorthe Klemmetvold Svendsen, dosva001@osloskolen.no
2B Lene Sunde Leirvåg, mailto:lelea015@osloskolen.no
2C Rebecca Stubsjoen, resta006@osloskolen.no
2D Camilla Herstad, cajoa013@osloskolen.no

3. trinn

3A Benedicte Øydna, beoea009@osloskolen.no
     Sunniva Myrseth, sumya004@osloskolen.no
3B Henriette Winås Andersen, heana027@osloskolen.no
3C Hanne Lauvås Tønder, hatoa013@osloskolen.no
3D Kristin Elle Dæhlin, kriste2710@osloskolen.no

4. trinn

4A Ina Anie Bårdsen, ina0210@osloskolen.no
4B Ada Marie Ådna, adaaa006@osloskolen.no
4C Nathalie Torsvik Eknes, naeka001@osloskolen.no
4D Håvard Bertelsen, habea044@osloskolen.no

5. trinn

5A Kristine Andora Vindal, krnia002@osloskolen.no
5B Amalie Skarsgård,amska013@osloskolen.no
5C Ingvild Steinsland, insta048@osloskolen.no
5D Katrine Grande Korneliussen, katrin1104@osloskolen.no

6. trinn

6A Morten Lundhaug Heen, mohea009@osloskolen.no
6B Gina Ødegård Gjelten, gigja002@osloskolen.no
6C Kristin Ramberg, anraa063@osloskolen.no

PLUSS-avdelingen

Gruppe A: Lene Lundtveit, lelua004@osloskolen.no
Gruppe B: Stine Løvøy Hegge sthea020@osloskolen.no 
Gruppe C: Stig Thormodsen, sttha011@osloskolen.no
Gruppe D: Katharina With, kathar1912@osloskolen.no

Faglærere

1. trinn: 

Astri Wilter Eriksson, asera005@osloskolen.no
Ingunn Ueland, inuea001@osloskolen.no

2. trinn:

Helene Vikør Gundersen, helene0303@osloskolen.no
Maren Skinlo Røgelstad, maroa110@osloskolen.no
Spes.ped: Hani Deljou, hadea002@osloskolen.no

3. trinn:

Hege Stette, ehsta037@osloskolen.no
Wenche Nyland, wenche1311@osloskolen.no 

4. trinn:  

Frida Lillestrøm, frlia016@osloskolen.no
Kjersti Selseth, kjsea001@osloskolen.no

5. trinn:

Aleksander Moe Næstby, mailto:alnaa020@osloskolen.no
Marte Heien Hansen, mahaa273@osloskolen.no
Spes.ped.: Martin Sanne, martis1003@osloskolen.no
Spes.ped: Rune Syljusveen, rusya002@osloskolen.no

6. trinn:

Gunnhild Jonassen, gujoa007@osloskolen.no
Tamara Alramly, tamara0807@osloskolen.no

Gymlærere: 

Leon O. Millestad, lemia006@osloskolen.no
Aleksander Moe Næstby, mailto:alnaa020@osloskolen.no
Gunnhild Jonassen, gujoa007@osloskolen.no